Last NameFirst NameTitlePositionDepartment
AjuwonEnitan Mrs.SpecialistESOL
AkpeneyeErickaMs.Classroom Teacher2nd Grade
AllenRosalindMrs.ChairpersonPre-K
BassCarleenMrs.ParaprofessionalSpecial Education
BatchelorJustinMr.Chairperson4th Grade
BissettJudithMs.Assistant PrincipalAdministration
BoseShalimarMs.Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
BrownKimberlyMs.Assistant PrincipalAdministration
BrownJeralMr.ISEASpecial Education
BrownCharlesMr.Assistant PrincipalAdministration
BuntingDesireeMs.Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
CallawayJenniferMs.Classroom Teacher1st Grade
CampbellJuniorMr.CustodianCustodial
CarsonJoyceMs.ParaprofessionalSpecial Education
CastelloTaneishaMs.Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
CondeWeldinaMrs.CounselorAdministration
CrawfordMichelleMrs.School NurseHealth
DawkinsDeloresMs.ParaprofessionalSpecial Education
DeBerryLaurieMs.Classroom TeacherKindergarten
EvansDominiqueMs.Resource TeacherSpecial Education
FillipJeniferMs.ChairpersonKindergarten
FindlaterLaTanyaMs.SpecialistSpeech Pathologist
ForbinMonicaMrs.Classroom TeacherKindergarten
FordAmberMs.Classroom TeacherKindergarten
FosterLorraineMrs.Classroom Teacher5th Grade
GaskinsSheliaMs.Media SpecialistOther Staff
GivhanSallyMrs.Paraprofessional5th Grade
GraySaraMs.ParaprofessionalTechnology
GreenDonaldMr.OtherCafeteria
GreeneWandaMs.OtherCafeteria
GregoryVincentMr.Building SupervisorCustodial
Griffin-HartnettJadeMrs.CoordinatorSupport Staff
HammWille MaeMs.Dedicated AssistantSpecial Education
HardyKimberlyMs.ParaprofessionalSpecial Education
HarveyBeverlyMs.Classroom TeacherPre-K
HenryMarqueriteMs.SecretarySpecial Education
HillCamilleMs.ParaprofessionalPre-K
JohnsonAprillMs.Chairperson3rd Grade
JohnsonPamelaMrs.ParaprofessionalSpecial Education
JohnsonMichelleMs.ParaprofessionalSpecial Education
KnightJocelynMs.Occupational TherapistOther Staff
KressTinaMs.Classroom Teacher2nd Grade
LaceyBrynitaMs.Chairperson1st Grade
LangstonChristopherMr.CustodianCustodial
LucasShanelleMs.SpecialistReading
MacaranasNezeloveMs.ChairpersonSpecial Education
McCartyGloriaMrs.Chairperson2nd Grade
MitchellPearlMrs.CustodianCustodial
mooreMargaretMs.Dedicated AssistantSpecial Education
MuhammadRakimMr.Classroom Teacher3rd Grade
NarvasaJoselitoMr.Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
PaezEva LyndaMrs.Resource TeacherSpecial Education
PayneLydiaMs.SpecialistESOL
Perkins-WatsonRenaeMrs.Classroom Teacher4th Grade
QureshiTaniyaMrs.Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
ReeseBernieceMs.Parent Engagement AssistantSupport Staff
RickenbackerEbonyMrs.SecretaryMain Office
SchaadtAnneMs.SpecialistMusic
SilasBrendaMrs.RegistrarMain Office
SlighLatoshaMs.Chairperson5th Grade
SmithDerrickMr.SpecialistPhysical Education
SmithJosephineMrs.CoordinatorSpecial Education
SpruillNadineMs.ParaprofessionalSpecial Education
StephensGeorginaMs.Classroom Teacher3rd Grade
StrawbridgeJudieMrs.PrincipalAdministration
StuckeyDavidMr.Classroom Teacher4th Grade
SungHannahMs.SpecialistMusic
TaylorFrancesMrs.Classroom Teacher5th Grade
ThorntonMarcellaMs.Classroom Teacher1st Grade
TynesDianaMs.ILTMathematics
WallaceGregoryMr.Cafe ManagerCafeteria
WerzinskyMargaretMs.Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
WilliamsShawniceMs.Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
Last modified: Label