• Staff Page

     

    pawblu.gif Office Staff
    Principal       Mr. Justin FitzGerald       
    Secretary/Registrar Ms. Christine Folks  
    Principal's Secretary     Ms. Lucy Ertter  
    Nurse      Ms. Ellen Morgan       
    Professional School Counselor  Ms. Rona Pemberton

     

    pawblu.gif Classroom Teachers
    K          Ms. Christy Hyder   2    Ms. Desnee Cole        4    Ms.Kelly Heskett      
    K       Ms. Katherine Heike   2   Ms. Patti Oldham   4      Mr. Bill Haslup   
    K       Ms. Courtney Stanley 2        Ms. Mandy Stepp       4       

    Ms. Savannah Jackson

     
    K     Ms. Stephanie Scepura    2   Mr. Chris Zak   4

    Ms. Danielle Seide

     
    1     Ms. Chantel Collins   3       Ms. Donna Albrecht         5         Mr. Glen Belton           
    1      Ms. Christa Carnegie 3                 Ms. Kelly Krause 5         Mrs. Kimberly Kennedy
    1    Ms. Jackie Nole    3      Ms. Stacie Vernor   5   

    Ms. Tracey Lally

    1 Ms. Heather Peel     3  

    Ms. Julia Hobson

     
     5   Ms. Andrea McCargo  

     

    pawblu.gifStaff 
    Art Ms, Jessica Cowan
    ESOL  Ms. Polly Gould
    ESOL Paraprofessional  Ms. Tanya Jacobs
    Instructional Lead Teacher  Ms. Christina Moran
    Instructional Lead Teacher   Ms. Annette Mosier
    Media Specialist    Ms. Eileen Knieriem   
    Music:       
     - Instrumental   Mr. Patrick FitzGerald   
     - Vocal    Ms. Rolanda Brown   
     - Vocal  Mr. Larry Williams
    Occupational Therapist    Ms. Tia Evans   
    P.E. Mr. Devon Lesniak 
    P.E. Mr, John Jahoda
    Psychologist   Ms. Abbie Fenicle 
    Special Education Teachers:     
     - Resource    Ms. Sherry Browner   
     - Resource   Ms. Kathy Jacobs   
      - ISEA Ms. Jenifer McLaughlin
    Paraprofessional    Ms. Kathy Hass
     Paraprofessional Ms. Robin South
    Paraprofessional Mr. Fernando Kee  
    Physical Therapist Ms. Cathy Osburn
    Speech Language Pathologist       Ms. Brittany Barnes   
    Technology     Ms. Kristen Ruiz  
                           
    Before/After Care Coordinator      Mr. Bryan Ruffin
         
    Building Maintenance:            
     - Supervisor      Mr. Orville Claibourn      
     - Night Lead      Mr. Willie Page
     - Swing             Mr. Victor Obergon
         
    Cafeteria:            
     - Manager      Ms. Cheryl Feeser
     - Assistant       Ms. Donna Arnold           
     - Assistant      Ms. Debbie Greenwood